„Angelfreunde Leezen e.V.“ 

Herzlich Willkommen

Wertungsangeln Meeresmeisterschaft 2024

1. BRANDUNGSANGELN 2024

Name

Stückzahl

Länge

Platz

Marvin Willhoeft

77

2293

1

Daniel Wilhelm

74

2187

2

Julian Rahlf

69

2066

3

Jan Meister

49

1446

4

Kevin Pelz

39

1176

5

Jan Wolgast

40

1165

6

Frank Willhoeft

34

1013

7

Claus Dieter Wilhelm

22

665

8

Thorsten Hackmann

18

528

9

Schwetasch

18

515

10

Bendix Bittner

16

484

11

Armin Zander

10

307

12


 Wertungsangeln Castingmeisterschaft 2024

1.CASTINGTUNIER 2024

Name- Senioren

Platzziffer

Platz

Julian Rahlf

4

1

Nick Rolfshagen

5

2

Marvin Willhoeft

6

3

Timo Lange

6

4

Lukas Freitag

10

5

Kai Katzmann

11

6

Frank Willhoeft

11

6

Bendix Bittner

14

7

Benjamin Schwarz

16

8

Name-Junioren

Platzziffer

Platz

Jakob

2

1

Nicklas

4

2

Jonne

6

3


Wertungsangeln Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023

EDELFISCHANGELN 2024


Name

Punkte

Platz

Frank Schoer

3550

1

Thorsten Hackmann

1682

2

Kai Krohn

1600

3

Florian Spielau

1482

4

Timo Lange

0

25

Daniel Wilhelm

0

25

Timo Krohn

0

25

Chris Katzmann

0

25

Marvin Willhoeft

0

25

Christian Baumann

0

25

Julian Rahlf

0

25

Lukas Freitag

0

25

Benjamin Schwarz

0

25

Gerhard Krohn

0

25

Kai Katzmann

0

25

Jan Meister

0

25

Philipp Urbisch

0

25

Horst Pohler

0

25

Tobias Pohler

0

25

Eugen Ryman

0

25

Sebastian Liebert

0

25

Claus Dieter Wilhelm

0

25

Armin Zander

0

25

Claus Dieter Wilhelm

0

25

Armin Zander

0

25 


ANANGELN 2024

Name-Senioren

Punkte 

Platz

Frank Schoer

9324

1

Thorsten Hackmann

4730

2

Philipp Urbisch

3272

3

Julian Rahlf

2740

4

Timo Lange

2410

5

Daniel Wilhelm

2194

6

Timo Krohn

0

26

Chris Katzmann

0

26

Marvin Willhoeft

0

26

Norbert Bergmann

0

26

Christian Bohnekat

0

26

Lukas Freitag

0

26

Benjamin Schwarz

0

26

Gerhard Krohn

0

26

Kai Katzmann

0

26

Jan Meister

0

26

Lukas Freitag

0

26

Horst Pohler

0

26

Tobias Pohler

0

26

Theo Syskowski

0

26

Jan Wolgast

0

26

Nick Rohlfshagen

0

26

Kai Krohn

0

26

Claus Dieter Wilhelm

0

26

Armin Zander

0

26

Sebastian Liebert

0

26

Name-Junioren

Punkte

Platz

Paul

1594

1

Jonne

0

5

Nicki

0

5

Nino

0

5